EXHAUST MANIFOLD

Part No.
AS12992393
£1,044.74
Out of stock
Out of stock
365 Day Free Returns
Lowest Price Guaranteed
When you select Next Day Delivery
Description

Description

EXHAUST MANIFOLD
Specification

Specification

Article Attributes
Test Mark E57-103R
only in connection with FK91598
Warranty 2 years warranty
Product met Euro 4
Other Manufacturer References
OPEL 25197215
VAUXHALL 12992393
VAUXHALL 55559312
VAUXHALL 55571010
VAUXHALL 5849024
VAUXHALL 5849357
VAUXHALL 850679
VAUXHALL R1620099
Reviews
Reviews
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Delivery & Returns

Delivery and returns

  • Free Delivery

    Free standard delivery is available on orders over £30.00.

    Free

  • Next Day Delivery

    Get your parts delivered on a next day service for urgernt orders.

    FROM £6.99

  • International

    We deliver parts all over the world with trusted couriers.

    ENQUIRE NOW

  • No Quibble returns

    Return your parts with no hassle within 30 days of your order.

    Free