Genuine Vauxhall Spark Plug

Part No.
GM55562534
£13.87 RRP £17.34 Save 20%
In stock
In stock | Next Day Delivery Available
365 Day Free Returns
Lowest Price Guaranteed
Spark Plug Manufactured By General Motors For Vauxhall Astra H (04-10) Z20LEH Engine For Vauxhall Zafira... Read More

Related Categories

When you select Next Day Delivery
Description

Description

Spark Plug

  • Manufactured By General Motors
  • For Vauxhall Astra H (04-10) Z20LEH Engine
  • For Vauxhall Zafira B (05-11) Z20LEH Engine
  • Certified OE/OEM Product.
  • Part Numbers: 55562534, 1214046
  • All Parts Are Covered By A 12 Month Guarantee.

IMPORTANT NOTE: Kindly Be Aware that This Part May Fit Some Other Vehicles Make/Models/Engine Types, Please Refer To Compatibility For Further Information As Variants Are Common In Vehicles And Compatibility Is For Guidance Purpose Only. If You Are Not Sure Contact Us And We Will Happily Check That For You.

Specification

Specification

Article Attributes
for OE number 101-905-601B
Connector type Solid SAE
Diameter [mm] 14
Spanner Size 16
Tightening Torque [Nm] 22
Weight [g] 43
Spark Plug Nickel mass electrode
Thread Length [mm] 19
Other Manufacturer References
CHRYSLER 56041402AB
DODGE 5149177AB
FORD 3 588 254
HONDA 98079-5514P
HONDA 98079-5515G
HONDA 98079-551-5G
HONDA 98079-551-5G01
ISUZU 5-86007636-0
MAZDA F203 18 110
MAZDA F288 18 110
MAZDA F2Y2 18 110
MAZDA H288 18 110
OPEL 12 14 031
OPEL 12 14 041
OPEL 12 14 120
RENAULT 8304504277
ROVER NLP007666EVA
SUZUKI 1119284E00
SUZUKI 11192-84E00
VW 101905617A
VW 101905618
VW 101905618A
GENERAL MOTORS 55562534
GENERAL MOTORS 93176801
GENERAL MOTORS 93176802
GENERAL MOTORS 93180485
GENERAL MOTORS 95519058
JEEP 56027275
JEEP 56028236AA
JEEP SP000ZFR5N
JEEP SP0RC12ECC
JEEP SPRC12MCC4
Reviews
Reviews
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Delivery & Returns

Delivery and returns

  • Free Delivery

    Free standard delivery is available on orders over £30.00.

    Free

  • Next Day Delivery

    Get your parts delivered on a next day service for urgernt orders.

    FROM £6.99

  • International

    We deliver parts all over the world with trusted couriers.

    ENQUIRE NOW

  • No Quibble returns

    Return your parts with no hassle within 30 days of your order.

    Free