Meyle Water Pump

Part No.
AS93179381
£21.67 RRP £75.00 Save 71%
Only 1 left
In stock
In stock | Next Day Delivery Available
365 Day Free Returns
Lowest Price Guaranteed
Water Pump 93179381 Water Pump For Vauxhall Astra, Nova For Opel Corsa A, Kadette E Supplied With... Read More

Related Categories

When you select Next Day Delivery
Description

Description

Water Pump 93179381

  • Water Pump
  • For Vauxhall Astra, Nova
  • For Opel Corsa A, Kadette E
  • Supplied With Gasket.
  • Genuine OE Quality Part.

IMPORTANT NOTE: Kindly Be Aware That This Part May Fit Some Other Vehicles Make/Models/Engine Types, Please Refer To Compatibility For Further Information As Variants Are Common In Vehicles And Compatibility Is For Guidance Purpose Only. If You Are Not Sure Contact Us And We Will Happily Check This For You.

Specification

Specification

Article Attributes
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info with seal
Other Manufacturer References
OPEL 1334007
OPEL 1334027
OPEL 1334071
OPEL 6334013
OPEL 93179381
VAUXHALL 90091035
VAUXHALL 90200864
VAUXHALL 90409912
Reviews
Reviews
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Delivery & Returns

Delivery and returns

  • Free Delivery

    Free standard delivery is available on orders over £30.00.

    Free

  • Next Day Delivery

    Get your parts delivered on a next day service for urgernt orders.

    FROM £6.99

  • International

    We deliver parts all over the world with trusted couriers.

    ENQUIRE NOW

  • No Quibble returns

    Return your parts with no hassle within 30 days of your order.

    Free