Wix Air Filter

Part No.
AS95516130
£6.42 RRP £13.97 Save 54%
Out of stock
Out of stock
365 Day Free Returns
Lowest Price Guaranteed

Related Categories

When you select Next Day Delivery
Description

Description

Wix Air Filter
Specification

Specification

Article Information
Item Air Filter
Brand WIX FILTERS
WIX FILTERS part No. WA9507
Article Attributes
Filter type Filter Insert
Length [mm] 213
Width [mm] 203
Height [mm] 57
SVHC No SVHC present!
Other Manufacturer References
OPEL 30932998
OPEL 5835930
OPEL 834848
OPEL 834849
OPEL 834926
OPEL 835167
VAUXHALL 13442297
VAUXHALL 13452141
GENERAL MOTORS 30932998
GENERAL MOTORS 39032998
GENERAL MOTORS 55557184
GENERAL MOTORS 93188725
GENERAL MOTORS 95516130
About WIX

About

For over 80 years WIX have been supplying OE quality filters for passenger cars around the world, trusted by leading automotive brands to be their original equipment supplier. With over 6400 different automotive filters available from their range, WIX filters meet all the filtration needs of the modern driver. Their extensive collection covers 97% of all cars in the European and Asian car market, meaning you can find the right filter for your car from a brand you can trust.

The WIX range includes air, fuel, oil, pollen and cabin air filters all made to the same OE quality leading automotive brands use to keep the standards of their parts high.

LEARN MORE ABOUT WIX FILTERS

Reviews
Reviews
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Delivery & Returns

Delivery and returns

  • Free Delivery

    Free standard delivery is available on orders over £30.00.

    Free

  • Next Day Delivery

    Get your parts delivered on a next day service for urgernt orders.

    FROM £6.99

  • International

    We deliver parts all over the world with trusted couriers.

    ENQUIRE NOW

  • No Quibble returns

    Return your parts with no hassle within 30 days of your order.

    Free