CLUTCH KIT

Part No.
AS93198584
£161.74 RRP £341.46 Save 53%
Out of stock
Out of stock
365 Day Free Returns
Lowest Price Guaranteed
When you select Next Day Delivery
Description

Description

CLUTCH KIT
Specification

Specification

Article Information
Item Clutch Kit
Brand LuK
LuK part No. 624 3379 09
Add Name LuK RepSet
Article Attributes
Diameter [mm] 240
SVHC No SVHC present!
Other Manufacturer References
NISSAN 30001-00Q0B
NISSAN 3000100Q0B
NISSAN 30001-00Q1A
NISSAN 3000100Q1A
NISSAN 30001-00Q4D
NISSAN 3000100Q4D
NISSAN 30001-00QA1
NISSAN 3000100QA1
NISSAN 30001-00QAD
NISSAN 3000100QAD
OPEL 44 03 848
OPEL 4403848
OPEL 44 16 025
OPEL 4416025
OPEL 44 17 187
OPEL 4417187
OPEL 44 23 519
OPEL 4423519
OPEL 44 33 935
OPEL 4433935
OPEL 93198584
OPEL 93198910
RENAULT 77 01 473 764
RENAULT 7701473764
RENAULT 77 01 476 328
RENAULT 7701476328
RENAULT 77 01 477 033
RENAULT 7701477033
RENAULT 77 01 477 379
RENAULT 7701477379
RENAULT 77 01 478 108
RENAULT 7701478108
RENAULT 77 01 478 109
RENAULT 7701478109
RENAULT 77 01 478 553
RENAULT 7701478553
RENAULT 77 01 479 080
RENAULT 7701479080
RENAULT 82 01 516 550
RENAULT 8201516550
VAUXHALL 44 23 519
VAUXHALL 4423519
VAUXHALL 91 11 848
VAUXHALL 9111848
VAUXHALL 93184671
VAUXHALL 93190017
VAUXHALL 93198214
VAUXHALL 93198584
VAUXHALL 93198910
Reviews
Reviews
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Delivery & Returns

Delivery and returns

  • Free Delivery

    Free standard delivery is available on orders over £30.00.

    Free

  • Next Day Delivery

    Get your parts delivered on a next day service for urgernt orders.

    FROM £6.99

  • International

    We deliver parts all over the world with trusted couriers.

    ENQUIRE NOW

  • No Quibble returns

    Return your parts with no hassle within 30 days of your order.

    Free