SEAL RING

Part No.
AS98041049
£3.28 RRP £17.70 Save 81%
Out of stock
Out of stock
365 Day Free Returns
Lowest Price Guaranteed

Related Categories

When you select Next Day Delivery
Description

Description

SEAL RING
Specification

Specification

Article Attributes
Fitting Position frontal sided
Height [mm] 6
Outer Diameter 1 [mm] 52
Inner Diameter 1 [mm] 40
Other Manufacturer References
HONDA 91220-PLZ-D00
ISUZU 5096250790
ISUZU 8941059730
ISUZU 8941059731
ISUZU 8942511710
ISUZU 8944686540
ISUZU 8944821570
ISUZU 9099242960
ISUZU 9099244480
ISUZU 94020262
ISUZU 94251171
ISUZU 94482157
MAZDA Y701-10-602
MAZDA Y70110602
OPEL 614804
OPEL 614822
OPEL 614979
OPEL 636840
OPEL 97206496
OPEL 98041049
TOYOTA 90311-40040
TOYOTA 90311-40033
VAUXHALL 97206496
VAUXHALL 98041049
HYUNDAI 21421-2E000
HYUNDAI 21421-2E300
HYUNDAI 214212E000
HYUNDAI 214212E300
KIA 21421-2E300
KIA 214212E000
KIA 214212E300
Reviews
Reviews
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Delivery & Returns

Delivery and returns

  • Free Delivery

    Free standard delivery is available on orders over £30.00.

    Free

  • Next Day Delivery

    Get your parts delivered on a next day service for urgernt orders.

    FROM £6.99

  • International

    We deliver parts all over the world with trusted couriers.

    ENQUIRE NOW

  • No Quibble returns

    Return your parts with no hassle within 30 days of your order.

    Free